skip to main content
Header

Prosser, Allana Principal
Burrows, Lacinda Assistant Principal

Adams, Josh Art
Ard, Kimberly Reading Interventionist
Baxley, Shelley 2nd Grade
Bellflowers, Canelia 5K
Brown, Ninita 2nd Grade
Clark, Wynde 3rd Grade
Daniel, Jodi Occupational Therapy
Dennis, Courtney 3rd Grade
Eaddy, Tonya 2nd Grade
Filyaw, Adrian 3rd and 4th Grade
Gabella, Miranda 1st Grade
Gray, Brittany 4K Child Development
Gunter, Abria 5K
Hanna, Charlotte Special Services
Hanna, Lisa 2nd Grade
Hannah, Brenda Parent Liason
Haselden, Amy Speech Therapy
Huggins, Lesley 4th Grade
Hughes, Wanda Speech Therapy
Jakell, Sherise 1st Grade
Livingston, Bernethio Special Services
Marlowe, Jimmie Special Services
Marsh, Beth 4th Grade
Marsh, Mary Costa Special Services
Miles, Dennis PE
Miles, Stephanie Special Services
Odom, Allison Music
Owens, Gay 5K
Perry, Sheila 5K
Pigate, Tiffany 4th Grade
Pittman, Marcia 4K Child Development
Squires, Victoria Literacy Coach
Stalvey, Cherie 1st Grade
Stone, Leslie 3rd and 4th Grade
Stone, Sarah-Frances 3rd Grade
Sylvester, Jodie 1st Grade
Tanner, Donna Library/Media

Altman, Brittany Instructional Assistant
Altman, Johanna Registered Nurse
Burgess, Lucille Custodian
Coward, Lori Cafeteria
Davis, Mickie Instructional Assistant
Davis, O'Neal Custodian
Ellison, Libby Instructional Assistant
Friend, Joshua Cafeteria
Gilliard, Veronica Instructional Assistant
Goude, Vanessa Instructional Assistant
Hanna, TJ Instructional Assistant
Hannah, Brenda Parent Liason
Helms, Cheryl Instructional Assistant
Holmes, Ericka Cafeteria
Humphries, Teresa Cafeteria Manager
Miles, Pam Instructional Assistant
Mims, Kim Instructional Assistant
Moore, Connie Cafeteria
Moore, Pam Instructional Assistant
Owens, Nancy Secretary
Palmer, Lana Cafeteria
Pope, Michelle Instructional Assistant
Prosser, Sharon Cafeteria
Redford, Joann Cafeteria
Roberts, Belinda Secretary
Ross, Melissa Custodian
Weaver, Genetta Instructional Assistant
Williams, Sue Computer Lab Proctor
Wilson, Thelma Custodian